EN/   DA/
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-10G SFP+ transc

469,00DKK375,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GB

119,00DKK95,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) trans

119,00DKK95,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP (mini-G

169,00DKK135,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GB

139,00DKK111,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC220L Fibermedieomformer Gigabi

139,00DKK111,20DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Delock Displayport 1.2 Repeater 4

  • Product no 992766574
  • Model 11464
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619114641
269,00DKK215,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC200CM Fibermedieomformer Gigab

249,00DKK199,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC210CS Fibermedieomformer Gigab

249,00DKK199,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ transceiver modul

659,00DKK527,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC100CM Fibermedieomformer Ether

179,00DKK143,20DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX SFP (mini-GBIC) trans

  • Product no 94734
  • Model TEG-MGBSX
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931501605
169,00DKK135,20DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E110 Repeater

  • Product no 989046517
  • Model TPE-E110
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160192
499,00DKK399,20DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E100 Repeater

  • Product no 989046516
  • Model TPE-E100
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160185
399,00DKK319,20DKK excl. VAT

MikroTik S RJ10 SFP+ transceiver modul

  • Product no 992799580
  • Model S+RJ10
  • Brand MikroTik
  • EAN 2000000976624
449,00DKK359,20DKK excl. VAT

Cisco SFP+ transceiver modul 10 Gigabit

  • Product no 989503022
  • Model SFP-10G-SR-S=
  • Brand Cisco Systems
  • EAN 0882658782466
1 119,00DKK895,20DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TFC GMSC Fibermedieomformer Gig

  • Product no 991792657
  • Model TFC-GMSC
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931504729
359,00DKK287,20DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Wireless Infrared Extender Set In

  • Product no 994012598
  • Model 65949
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619659494
449,00DKK359,20DKK excl. VAT

Club 3D CAC-1007 Repeater

  • Product no 996063078
  • Model CAC-1007
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471590
199,00DKK159,20DKK excl. VAT

Club 3D USB 3.2 Gen1 aktives Kabel 10m S

  • Product no 998648180
  • Model CAC-1405
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471781
399,00DKK319,20DKK excl. VAT

Club 3D USB 3.2 aktives Kabel 5m St./B.

  • Product no 998648367
  • Model CAC-1404
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471774
259,00DKK207,20DKK excl. VAT

Club 3D USB 3.2 Gen1 aktives Kabel 15m S

  • Product no 998648505
  • Model CAC-1406
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471798
599,00DKK479,20DKK excl. VAT